Advanced Search
 
 

Élève libre

$

  
Also known as: Private Lessons (USA)
Private Lessons (World-wide)
Director: Joachim Lafosse
Release: 19 May 2008
Country: Belgium
France
Runtime: 105 minutes
Genre: Drama


My Rating:
IMDb
User Rating: 6.0/10
Votes Percentage Rating
2
22%
10
0
0%
9
1
11%
8
1
11%
7
1
11%
6
1
11%
5
1
11%
4
1
11%
3
0
0%
2
1
11%
1

Arithmetic mean = 6.0
Votes: 9

Video (1)
 Photos (5)

Review:

An aspiring tennis player is taken under the wing of an established player as his family life falls apart. - IMDb



Keywords: Show



 
Contact us    Links    Polls
2005-2019 rarefilmfinder.com 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru