Advanced Search
 
 

Damnation Alley

$

  
Also known as: Sendero infernal (Colombia)
Director: Jack Smight
Release: 10 Sep 1977
Country: USA
Runtime: 91 minutes
Genre: Sci-Fi


My Rating:
IMDb
User Rating:
awaiting 3 votes

Video (1)

Review:

A small group of survivors at a military installation who survived World War 3 attempt to drive across the desolate wasteland to where they hope more survivors are living. Hopefully their specially built vehicles will protect them against the freakish weather mutated plant and animal life and other dangers along the way. - IMDb

Children's Cast:

Jackie Earle Haley [16] Billy




 
Contact us    Links    Polls
2005-2019 rarefilmfinder.com 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru