Advanced Search
 
 

Tatort (TV series 1970-????)

Also known as: Crime Scene (World-wide)
Scene of the Crime (World-wide)
Release: 29 Nov 1970
Country: West Germany
Runtime: 90 minutes
Genre: Crime


My Rating:
IMDb
User Rating: 6.6/10
Votes Percentage Rating
4
50%
10
0
0%
9
0
0%
8
1
13%
7
0
0%
6
0
0%
5
0
0%
4
1
13%
3
1
13%
2
1
13%
1

Arithmetic mean = 6.6
Votes: 8

 Photos (20)

Review:

A long running German cop show where detectives work to solve a crime. - IMDb



Keywords: Show

Children's Cast:

Leonard Proxauf [17] Paul Tremmel (TV Episode: Kinderland) (2012)
Ruby O. Fee [17] Lollo Sassen / Laura Hartmann / Sarah Baumbach (TV Episode: Happy Birthday, Sarah!) (2013)
Kristo Ferkic [7] (TV Episode: Schattenhochzeit) (2005)
Jonas Hämmerle [17] Tolja Rubin (TV Episode: Das Muli) (2015)
Nick Julius Schuck [12] Lukas Schäfer (TV Episode: Trautes Heim) (2013)
Henriette Confurius [16] Lisa / Nele Klarbach / Julia März (TV Episode: Strahlende Zukunft) (2007)
Lukas Schust [10] Deniz / Felix Sauer (TV Episode: Die Unsichtbare) (2007)
Nastassja Kinski [16] Sina Wolf (TV Episode: Reifezeugnis) (1977)
Nicole Mercedes Müller [9] Sinja / Mia Petrescu / Tereza / ... (TV Episode: Todesbrücke) (2005)
Romina Penkalla Lina (TV Episode: Todesangst) (1999)
Willi Gerk [14] Sergej Bukowski (TV Episode: Schiffe versenken) (2004)
Isabel Bongard [12] Lena Buck (TV Episode: Gro?e Liebe) (2003)
Karl Alexander Seidel [8] Robert / Tom (TV Episode: Der Schächter) (2003)
Aaron Altaras [13] Sebastian Stark (TV Episode: Tod einer Heuschrecke) (2008)
Jannis Michel [10] Nils Frege (TV Episode: Der glückliche Tod) (2008)
Severin Sonntag [7] Ernstl (TV Episode: Der Fremdwohner) (2002)
Stella Kunkat [10] Julia Frege (TV Episode: Der glückliche Tod) (2008)
Amber Bongard [7] Anna Buck (TV Episode: Große Liebe) (2004)
Juri Winkler [15] Felix Voss (TV Episode: Unter Kriegern) (2018)
Benjamin Kaatz Wolfgang Buchenhöfer (TV Episode: Bienzle und der heimliche Zeuge) (2001)
... View all actors (154)




 
Contact us    Links    Polls
2005-2019 rarefilmfinder.com 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru