Advanced Search
 
 

Eli Stone (TV series 2008-2009)

$

 
Aka: Элай Стоун (Russia)
Director: David Petrarca, Vincent Misiano, Michael Schultz ... more
Year: 2008
Country: USA
Runtime: 60 minutes
Genre: Comedy / Drama / Fantasy / Musical


My Rating:
IMDb
User Rating:
awaiting 3 votes


Review:

San Francisco lawyer Eli Stone begins to see things, which leads him to discover a brain aneurysm. But his visions lead him to accept cases with little monetary gain but a lot of moral goodness. - IMDb

Children's Cast:

Gattlin Griffith Young Eli (TV Episode: Happy Birthday, Nate) (2008)
Cody Benjamin Lee [11] Boy #1 (TV Episode: Happy Birthday, Nate) (2008)
Preston Strother [10] Italian Boy (TV Episode: Mortal Combat) (2009)
Tommy Gerrits [11] Child in Court (TV Episode: Pilot) (2008)
Braeden Lemasters [12] Brian Swain (TV Episode: Father Figure) (2008)


Poll. How do you like the new view of our site?
 It is great!
 Not bad
 So so
 I am not impressed
 It is terrible
Poll. 'How do you like the new view of our site?'

It is great!

980 (52%)
Not bad

409 (22%)
So so

180 (9%)
I am not impressed

149 (8%)
It is terrible

184 (10%)
in total
1902


 
Contact us    Links    Polls
2005-2019 rarefilmfinder.com 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru